Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
China Shanghai Reach Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd. logo
Shanghai Reach Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Reach Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd. ​Forklift, Stacker, Pallet truck, Tow tractor, Oder picker, Lift table, Spare parts
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Warehouse Forklift Trucks >

Original Toyota Used Reach Truck Forklift High Efficiency 1070mm Fork Length

Shanghai Reach Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Original Toyota Used Reach Truck Forklift High Efficiency 1070mm Fork Length

Brand Name : TOYOTA

Model Number : CPCD

Certification : CE/TUV/ISO

Place of Origin : JAPAN

MOQ : 1 unit

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : T/T 30% in advance, 70% before shipment.

Supply Ability : 100 units per month

Delivery Time : one week

Packaging Details : Nude package

Condition : Used

Capacity : 1000-10000kg

Lifting height : 3000-6000mm

Fork length : 1070mm or customize

Brand : TOYOTA, KOMATZU, TCM

After-sale : On-line support

Contact Now

Original eletric TOYOTA used warehouse forklift trucks imported from Japan

Product Name

Original eletric TOYOTA used warehouse forklift trucks imported from Japan

Advantages

We have a large number of high-quality second-hand used forklift: 1-10 tons of second-hand used electric forklift, 1-10 tons of second-hand used diesel forklift. There are also second-hand used forward forklift, second-hand used container forklift, second-hand used electric pallet forklift, second-hand used stacker forklift, etc.


All forklifts are imported from Japan and not used in China. It is silent and energy-saving in line with the national environmental protection requirements, with low use cost.


Our Services
We wish we could negotiate with each other through e-mail or by phone.
It would be our honor if you come to shanghai to meet us face-to-face as well.
We would serve you as good as we can.


Product Details


ModelCPCD50CPCD60CPCD70
Power typedieseldieseldiesel
Rated capacitykg500060007000
Load centermm600600600
Mast Lifting heightmm300030003000
Fork sizeLength*Width*Thicknessmm1220x150x551220x150x601220x150x70
Tilting anglesFront/Rear°6/126/126/12
Min. Turning Radiusmm325033703370
Min. intersecting stacking aislemm550056205620
Min. intersecting aislemm296030403040
Min. ground clearancemm200200200
Overhead guard heightmm245024502450
Front overhangmm590590590
Max. driving speedskm/h26/2826/2826/28
Max. lifting speedsmm/s450450400
Max. grade ability%202020
Length without forkmm343035503550
Overall widthmm223522352235
Max. liftmm438043804380
Mast heightmm250025002500
TiresFrontmm4-8.25-15-14PR
Rearmm2-8.25-15-14PR
Wheelbasemm225022502250
TreadFront/ Rearmm1470/17001470/17001470/1700
Self-possessedKg798086409340
BatteryVoltage/VolumeV/Ah24/8024/8024/80
EngineModelCY6102BGCY6102BGCY6102BG
Rated outputkw/r.p.m81/250081/250081/2500
Rated torqueNm/r.p.m353/1700353/1700353/1700
No.of cylinder666
DisplacementL5.7855.7855.785
Fuel tank capacityL140140140


Product Tags:

electric warehouse forklift

      

warehouse lift truck

      
Wholesale Original Toyota Used Reach Truck Forklift High Efficiency 1070mm Fork Length from china suppliers

Original Toyota Used Reach Truck Forklift High Efficiency 1070mm Fork Length Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Reach Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)